Upper Keys Little League Teams

TEE BALL

Marlins Red

Coached By Alba

Alba
Garcia
Armesto
Canals
Matheis
Fisher
Fisher
 
Haugen
Miller
Mullis
Prado
Rumpf
Strain

Marlins Orange

Coached By Hessing

Hessing
Biondoletti
DeCamp
Diaz Perez
Young
Solis
Sanchez
Gilbert
Hernandez
Oakley
Raskob
Rutgersen
Valle

Marlins Green

Coached By Smith

Smith
Cummings
Davis
Sanders
Angel
Gonzalez
Jacobson
Kunes
Rubalcava
Walker
Trentine
Ekblom

Marlins Black

Coached By Hocker

Hocker
Beiermeister
Baker
Engelmeyer
Viergutz
Zinkand
Simpson
Durkovic
Macias
Mahler- Rodriguez
Ferrer
Navarro II
Vazquez

Tschimperle

Early

Marlins Blue

Coached By Szpak

Szpak
Coppola
Smith
Smith
Jayne
Wojcik
Tucker
Bovill
Brashares
Gonzalez
Pinto
Rey
Shahlamian
Bennett

MINORS

Yankees

Coached By Munoz

Brito
Davis
Durkovic
Dye
Goodwin
Grgek
Loving
Marin
Matacena
Murray
Myers
Otero
Rodriguez-Trias
Smits
 

BREWERS

Coached By Ward

Ward
Hessing
Steputis
Will
Ciampa
Mihalciuc
Macdonald
French
Haggerty
Vance
Zeher
Carter
Maples
Struhs
 

ASTROS

Coached By MacShane

MacShane
Piper
Figueroa
Mangel
Oliver
Stanley
Thompson
Holmquist
Born
Hester
James
Collado
Cabanas
DeCamp

ORIOLES

Coached By Meyers

Meyers
Smith
Cummings
Alvarado
Carson
Baker
Lazcos
Harrelson
Michelini
Wolk
Tillman
Moss
Hall
Hall

MAJORS

Padres

Coached By Hocker

Hocker
Songer
Weer
Weer
Baker
Gabriel
Nunez
Young
Billips
slovick
Raber-Cook
Simmons

CUBS

Coached By Raschein

Raschein
Wampler
Turner
Perez
Wampler
Aguila
Thomas
Nopp
Ferrer
Zazo
Hughes
Steputis

BREWERS

Coached By Moreira

Moreira
Esslinger
Estevez
OKeeffe
Ginjauma
York
Dillon
Goss
Vazquez
Keeler
Garcia
Chavez
Ervin

YANKEES

Coached By Kilmurray

Sanchez
Kilmurray
Austin
Oakley
Powell
Boals
Mora
Machado
Kozak-Grosse
Kaufman
Lange
Lazcos
Griffith
Beland

INTERMEDIATE

Astors

Coached By MacShane

Blackburn
Udink
Campanioni
Ward
Daubs
Williams Jr.
Aguila
Dillon
Pabotoy
Bean
Askins
MacShane
Garcia

 

Padres

Coached By Turner

Turner
Paul jr
Horowitz
Johnson
Johnson
Leben
Casale
Thomas
Jimenez
Slovick
Ward
Beland

Phillies

Coached By Meng

Meng
Okeeffe
Brown
Fields
Hoeltje
Royal
Bennett
McCoy
Pope
Nunez
Conner
Casanova-Almeida

Yankees

Coached By Lindmar

Connolly
Oliver
Thomas
Lindmar
Wampler
Connolly
Zabransky
Bynum
Krieg
Hurff
Hurff
Nichols

Brewers

Coached By Dunn

Dunn
Ramassini
Andrew
Gonzalez
Oughton
Wesie
Struhs
Howe
Slonim
Rodriguez
Woods
Sebastian
Klopp

SOFTBALL

Coached By TBD

Cornaire
Cornaire
Estevez
Carr
Kilmurray
Abate
Nelson
Matthews
Black
Shalvatis
Prince
Machado
 

TEAM 2

Coached By TBD

Eysenbach
Eysenbach
Jorgensen
Miranda
Underwood
Simpson
Arbolaez
Gwilliam
Bloom
Stanfill
Marschalk
Secor